Kommunalwahl 2009

Nr.

Kandidaten

Partei


2004


2009


Diff. 

01

Schulze-Döring (Hüging)

CDU

74,9

79,6

+ 4,8

 

Ehling, Rainer

UWG

19,3

16,3

- 3,0

 

Vornholt, Helmut

SPD

3,8

0,6

- 3,2

 

Neider (Welchering)

GRÜ

1,9

3,5

+ 1,6

02

Sch.-Schwering, Mechth.

CDU

61,2

56,5

- 4,7

 

Dirking, Martin

UWG

18,8

24,9

+ 6,1

 

Koppers, Albert

SPD

16,4

10,6

- 5,8

 

Wienen (Hilbolt)

GRÜ

3,7

8,0

+ 4,3

03

Spazier (Nolden)

CDU

51,1

48,7

- 2,4

 

Pöpping, Gerd (Thesing, W.)

UWG

17,4

21,9

+ 4,5

 

Eckerth, Hans-Joachim

SPD

24,2

18,5

- 5,7

 

Hilbolt (Wiechert)

GRÜ

4,2

10,9

+ 5,7

04

Enning, Bernhard

CDU

49,0

56,8

+ 7,8

 

Hummels, Aloys

UWG

26,1

16,5

- 9,6

 

Terhorst, Karin

SPD

11,8

9,6

- 2,2

 

Wichert, B. (Neider)

GRÜ

13,1

17,1

+ 4,0

05

Nitsch (Spatzier)

CDU

47,2

51,3

+ 4,1

 

Thesing, Clemens

UWG

22,2

24,0

+ 1,8

 

Maus, Josef

SPD

20,0

17,9

- 2,1

 

Sieverding, Werner

GRÜ

6,9

6,8

- 0,1

06

Maus, Johannes

CDU

52,5

51,3

- 1,2

 

Kreilkamp, Hubert (Funke)

UWG

22,8

23,2

+ 0,4

 

Seyer, Margarete

SPD

19,8

15,5

- 4,3

 

Quellmelz (Rimpl)

GRÜ

5,0

10,1

+ 5,1

07

Kerkhoff, Thomas

CDU

51,0

55,9

+ 4,9

 

Hummels, Robert

UWG

21,0

16,6

- 4,4

 

Niehues, Günther

SPD

17,7

16,4

- 1,3

 

Schlüter, Franz

GRÜ

7,2

11,1

+ 3,9

08

Wendler, Carsten

CDU

55,9

59,5

+ 3,6

 

Schwers, F.J. (v. der Buss)

UWG

14,2

18,8

+ 4,6

 

Breitkreutz, Volker

SPD

21,9

14,2

- 7,2

 

Grünrowsky (Wienen)

GRÜ

4,5

7,6

+ 3,1

09

Geringhoff, Ralf

CDU

49,7

54,8

+ 5,1

 

Tenk, Josef (Schwers)

UWG

18,7

22,2

+ 3,5

 

Schnermann, Herm.-Josef

SPD

18,9

13,1

- 5,8

 

Rieken, Heinz-Willi

GRÜ

7,5

9,9

+ 2,4

10

Schulze-Selting (Rölfing)

CDU

65,7

63,8

- 1,9

 

Wilger, Johannes

UWG

20,8

19,5

- 1,3

 

Zaborski (Remmers)

SPD

6,9

8,7

+ 1,8

 

Wiechert, M. (Porsch)

GRÜ

6,6

8,0

+ 1,4

11

Kremer, Günther

CDU

48,8

48,5

- 0,3

 

Tenkamp, Thomas

UWG

21,5

26,3

+ 4,8

 

Volks, Engelbert

SPD

20,1

15,1

- 5,0

 

Schmidt-Neider, J. (Schlüter)

GRÜ

4,4

10,1

+ 5,7

12

Döring (Lammering, A.)

CDU

42,3

46,6

+ 4,3

 

Vens, Michael

UWG

28,0

30,9

+ 2,9

 

Veit, Babette

SPD

17,7

16,7

- 1,0

 

Schlüter, J. (Wichert, M.)

GRÜ

4,5

5,8

+ 1,3

13

Borghorst, Michael

CDU

52,0

63,1

+ 11,1

 

Büchter, Clem. (Tegelkamp)

UWG

21,8

10,6

- 11,2

 

Hirschmann (Büchel)

SPD

15,0

16,3

+ 1,3

 

Rimpl (Schmidt-Neider, J.)

GRÜ

3,2

10,0

+ 6,8

 

 

CDU

54,2

57,1

+ 2,9

 

 

UWG

20,9

20,7

- 0,2

 

 

SPD

16,3

13,1

- 3,2

 

 

GRÜ

5,6

9,1

+ 3,5